Prossima Partita

25 aprile 2018
Palazzetto dello Sport

Prossime Partite

25 aprile 2018 | 20:30
Palazzetto dello Sport
PosSquadraGVSPti
1.Luparense2417652
2.Acqua&Sapone Unigross2417652
3.Came Dosson2416650
4.Lollo Caffè Napoli2412444
5.Kaos Reggio Emilia2515542
6.Real Rieti2412840
7.Italservice Pesarofano24121137
8.Axed Group Latina2491032
9.Pescara2491131
10.Feldi Eboli2461224
11.Block Stem Cisternino2451321
12.IC Futsal2561621
13.Lazio2451816
14.Milano2441913
classifica completa

ULTIME NEWS

PALMARES

ROSTER SERIE A 2017/2018

PARTNERS